Class | Flag | Nat | SailNo | Name | Division | Age |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOYS | AUS | 206732 | King Sam | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | BEL | 172185 | Peels Jeroen | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | BEL | 202334 | De Gendt Simon | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | BEL | 204278 | Orbie Pepijn | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | BEL | 206443 | Bouckaert Thomas | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | BEL | 209194 | Bouckaert Alexander | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | BLR | 207796 | Ivanov Vasili | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | BLR | 207797 | Dziahel Maksim | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | CRO | 189016 | Verbanac Martin | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | CRO | 193080 | Rapic Matej | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | CRO | 193084 | Stevanovic Sven | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | CRO | 203343 | Vlahiniæ Ivan | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | CRO | 207264 | Milevoj Antonio | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | CRO | 207265 | Kalac Leon | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | CYP | 185675 | Diamantis Adamantios | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | CYP | 194779 | Papazoglou Alexios | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | CYP | 194983 | Fanari Sotiris | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | CYP | 194985 | Pantela Panagiotis | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | CYP | 200024 | Kyriakides Andreas | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | CZE | 192635 | Prikryl Benjamin | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | CZE | 196991 | Sopousek Radek | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | ESP | 188322 | Pastor Jesus | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | ESP | 198725 | Del Busto Gonzalez Alvaro | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | ESP | 200960 | Valido Franco Álvaro | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | ESP | 203902 | Eduardo Ortuno | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | ESP | 205702 | Marrero Arana Ivo | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | FRA | 179239 | Panisset Constant | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | FRA | 201776 | Bourgeois Elies | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | FRA | 204214 | Panisset Silvere | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | FRA | 205250 | Garnier Mael | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | GBR | 184145 | Laycock Matthew | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | GBR | 191316 | Jones Christopher | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | GBR | 206490 | Gill-Taylor Milo | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | GRE | 180452 | Bougiouris Ioannis | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | GRE | 181567 | Kyrpoglou Pandelis | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | GRE | 191983 | Georgakis Ioannis | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | GRE | 196393 | Papadimitriou Dimitris | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | HKG | 171979 | Bezy Nicholas | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | HKG | 187089 | Hood Malik | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | HKG | 189131 | Tso Preston | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | HKG | 201677 | Bezy Christopher | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | HUN | 183955 | Nemeth Domonkos | U16 | 2002 | |
BOYS | HUN | 189095 | Olah Gergo | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | HUN | 192731 | Bihary Adam | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | HUN | 193257 | Bence Aradi Nandor | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | HUN | 193758 | Argay Balazs | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | HUN | 195735 | Satori Bence | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | HUN | 197674 | Almasi Zsombor | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | HUN | 200974 | Eross Lorand | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | HUN | 203048 | Szemes Bence | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | HUN | 203536 | Veisse Zoltan | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | HUN | 208740 | Tenke Aron | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | ISR | 193304 | Ben Natan Yoad | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | ISR | 200689 | Asher Guy | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | ISR | 200693 | Palensia Eden | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | ISR | 203656 | Hadad Dor | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | ISR | 205211 | Lauber Yam | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | ITA | 191755 | Verri Matteo | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | ITA | 196237 | Contemi Lugi | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | ITA | 202260 | Gallinaro Guido | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | ITA | 202402 | Lorenzoni Luca | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | ITA | 203109 | Sacco Samuel | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | ITA | 204171 | Ribolzi Andrea | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | ITA | 206204 | Tezza Alberto | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | ITA | 207279 | Traini Giorgio | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | ITA | 207554 | Arkwright Lister Riccardo | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | ITA | 207623 | Zunardi Ugo | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | ITA | 207635 | Gilioli Jacopo | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | ITA | 207637 | Fornasari Alessandro | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | ITA | 208244 | Libri Edoardo | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | ITA | 208628 | Vitali Elia | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | LAT | 189271 | Zvilna Eriks | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | NED | 183516 | De Graaf Mees | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | NED | 199881 | Paardekooper Stijn | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | NED | 204567 | Bol Christopher | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | NED | 207502 | Meijntjes Scott | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | NED | 207503 | Haitsma Ryan | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | NED | 209196 | Lourens Jelle | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | NOR | 186398 | Bakke Tobias | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | NOR | 206358 | Hjellestad Hella Andreas | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | POL | 147869 | Sosnowski Damian | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | POL | 159432 | Kamiñski Wojciech | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | POL | 159482 | Marciniak Jakub | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | POL | 160405 | Wiszniowski Aleksander | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 166297 | Jezierski Maksymilian | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | POL | 166749 | Robakowski Maurycy | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | POL | 167671 | Niewiarowski Mieszko | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | POL | 167931 | Grocholewski Wiktor | U16 | 2002 | |
BOYS | POL | 171303 | Wiche Mateusz | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 174566 | Chodakowski Wojciech | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | POL | 177097 | Chwalczewski Konrad | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 178292 | Kowalczyk Bartosz | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 180714 | Bia³as Krzysztof | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 180733 | Jachymski Maciej | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | POL | 182208 | Nowak Kacper | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | POL | 182211 | Marsza³ek Piotr | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 182534 | Malinowski Piotr | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | POL | 183368 | Surowiec Borys | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 184168 | Kosmalski Damian | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | POL | 185443 | Siudy Rafal | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | POL | 186235 | Marciniak Marcel | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | POL | 186279 | Freund Bruno | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 186834 | Szymczak Mateusz | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | POL | 186837 | Smolarczyk Pawe³ | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | POL | 188234 | Klimaszewski Wojciech | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | POL | 188824 | Dreger Mikolaj | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 189349 | Masztalerz Piotr | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | POL | 190829 | Mazurek Sebastian | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | POL | 191813 | Stremlau Jakub | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | POL | 191836 | Strupinski Micha³ | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 192682 | Blaszczyk Kacper | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 193512 | Pikula Aleksander | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | POL | 194967 | Oriol Lukasz | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | POL | 195310 | Niekowal Jakub | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | POL | 196964 | Pilarczyk Michal | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | POL | 197541 | Adamiak Oskar | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 197815 | Jedlinski Maciej | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | POL | 198209 | Mi³kowski Cezary | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 198287 | Dobrowolski Karol | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | POL | 199074 | Kopec Jakub | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 201832 | Ostrowski Piotr | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 205299 | Stanislawski Kacper | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 205334 | Szot Krzysztof | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 205645 | Domaga³a Jakub | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | POL | 205651 | Bochenski Lukasz | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | POL | 207586 | Kowalski Szymon | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | POL | 210103 | Wojtoniak Dominik | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | ROU | 203007 | Zitti Andrei Radu | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | RUS | 194903 | Krivobokov Semen | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | RUS | 199502 | Saygushinskiy Nikolay | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | RUS | 201834 | Siraev Artur | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | RUS | 203234 | Danilov Anton | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | RUS | 204909 | Doroshenko Nikolay | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | RUS | 207577 | Mekhanikov Semen | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | RUS | 208229 | Borovkov Peter | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | RUS | 208647 | Krutskikh Daniil | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | SLO | 178951 | Musa-Olivieri Maj | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | SLO | 185607 | Vrscaj Toni | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | SLO | 194366 | Peternelj Martin | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | SLO | 209109 | Koman Tas | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | SRB | 203013 | Banjac Nikola | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | SUI | 191136 | Peverelli Gregoire | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | SUI | 191225 | Kersting Lino | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | SUI | 191413 | Herbst Manuel | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | SUI | 194302 | Keller Matthew | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | SUI | 197155 | Schopfer Joshua | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | SUI | 201816 | Rol Guillaume | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | SWE | 204034 | Bergström Lucas | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | SWE | 207535 | Hagby Ludwig | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | TUR | 149399 | Mandalinci Onur | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | TUR | 189618 | Ozoruc Ata | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | TUR | 191721 | Hasan Bulut Niyazi | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | TUR | 191912 | Hekimoglu Barbaros | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | TUR | 197817 | Tez Doga | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | TUR | 201288 | Timurºah Yilkan | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | UKR | 185743 | Hromko Kyrylo | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | UKR | 188822 | Provolotsky Dima | U18 | 1999 | |
BOYS | UKR | 192681 | Ivanchenko Yevgenii | U18 | 1998 | |
BOYS | UKR | 198409 | Libenko Yaroslav | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | UKR | 201119 | Gavrish Artem | U16 | 2000 | |
BOYS | UKR | 203683 | Artemenko Denis | U16 | 2001 | |
BOYS | UKR | 206819 | Muzychko German | U18 | 1999 |
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com