European Laser 4.7 Youth Championship & Trophy 2015

Gdynia, Poland, 17-24 July 2015

Results are final as of 18:20 on July 24, 2015

Gold Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 54, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Flag Nat SailNo Fleet Name Division Age ISAF ID Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 Score
1 BOYS ITA 202260 Gold Gallinaro Guido U16 2000 ITAGG135 2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 (8.0) 34.0 (46.0) 7.0 9.0 9.0 3.0 73.0
2 BOYS ITA 207637 Gold Fornasari Alessandro U18 1999 ITAAF91 (15.0) 7.0 (17.0) 2.0 10.0 7.0 5.0 2.0 9.0 14.0 11.0 10.0 77.0
3 BOYS NED 199881 Gold Paardekooper Stijn U18 1999 NEDSP07 4.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 (12.0) 1.0 24.0 1.0 21.0 7.0 12.0 (44.0) 82.0
4 BOYS GRE 196393 Gold Papadimitriou Dimitris U16 2000 GREDP19 6.0 2.0 12.0 9.0 (34.0) 3.0 6.0 13.0 (40.0) 8.0 14.0 14.0 87.0
5 BOYS ITA 208244 Gold Libri Edoardo U18 1998 ITAEL25 5.0 8.0 10.0 5.0 5.0 (31.0) 14.0 5.0 15.0 (38.0) 5.0 15.0 87.0
6 BOYS RUS 208647 Gold Krutskikh Daniil U16 2000 RUSDK26 6.0 5.0 (35.0) 17.0 1.0 1.0 (50.0) 17.0 18.0 2.0 18.0 5.0 90.0
7 BOYS ITA 208628 Gold Vitali Elia U18 1999 ITAEV28 3.0 2.0 2.0 (15.0) 4.0 4.0 25.0 19.0 25.0 (45.0) 13.0 4.0 101.0
8 BOYS TUR 149399 Gold Mandalinci Onur U18 1998 TUROM1 2.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0) 5.0 23.0 27.0 14.0 15.0 17.0 (52.0) 111.0
9 BOYS TUR 191721 Gold Hasan Bulut Niyazi U18 1998 TURNB2 4.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 (35.0) 13.0 (39.0) 9.0 19.0 5.0 23.0 29.0 112.0
10 BOYS ESP 200960 Gold Valido Franco ┴lvaro U16 2001 ESPAV24 10.0 4.0 11.0 12.0 (29.0) 2.0 28.0 4.0 (31.0) 10.0 28.0 7.0 116.0
11 BOYS GRE 181567 Gold Kyrpoglou Pandelis U18 1999 GREPK12 10.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 (55.0 DSQ) 25.0 1.0 (30.0) 3.0 1.0 19.0 55.0 DNE 123.0
12 BOYS SUI 201816 Gold Rol Guillaume U18 1998 SUIGR5 1.0 6.0 17.0 17.0 (20.0) 6.0 30.0 11.0 (53.0) 29.0 1.0 6.0 124.0
13 BOYS BLR 207797 Gold Dziahel Maksim U18 1999 BLRMD2 15.0 (22.0) 13.0 4.0 2.0 8.0 9.0 23.0 (28.0) 6.0 26.0 20.0 126.0
14 BOYS ITA 191755 Gold Verri Matteo U16 2000 ITAMV59 5.0 3.0 (11.0) 9.0 4.0 11.0 18.0 31.0 8.0 19.0 (40.0) 18.0 126.0
15 BOYS AUS 206732 Gold King Sam U16 2000 AUSSK26 8.0 14.0 20.0 (22.0) 9.0 5.0 13.0 8.0 1.0 13.0 (39.0) 36.0 127.0
16 BOYS ESP 205702 Gold Marrero Arana Ivo U18 1998 ESPIM20 12.0 4.0 (27.0) 3.0 16.0 3.0 (55.0 DNF) 7.0 11.0 4.0 31.0 37.0 128.0
17 BOYS TUR 191912 Gold Hekimoglu Barbaros U18 1998 TURBH6 9.0 9.0 16.0 8.0 5.0 (29.0) 2.0 (50.0) 10.0 16.0 8.0 50.0 133.0
18 BOYS TUR 201288 Gold Timur║ah Yilkan U16 2000 TURYT4 10.0 7.0 14.0 12.0 7.0 (21.0) 3.0 41.0 16.0 17.0 7.0 (47.0) 134.0
19 BOYS HUN 208740 Gold Tenke Aron U18 1999 HUNAT1 9.0 10.0 12.0 2.0 (31.0) 2.0 16.0 28.0 2.0 24.0 36.0 (41.0) 141.0
20 BOYS UKR 188822 Gold Provolotsky Dima U18 1999 UKRDP1 3.0 9.0 (13.0) 7.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 37.0 5.0 11.0 (55.0 DSQ) 49.0 143.0
21 BOYS ITA 204171 Gold Ribolzi Andrea U18 1998 ITAAR75 6.0 6.0 14.0 (36.0) 7.0 1.0 41.0 38.0 26.0 (42.0) 2.0 8.0 149.0
22 BOYS ITA 207623 Gold Zunardi Ugo U18 1999 ITAUZ4 (21.0) 2.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 17.0 19.0 14.0 45.0 33.0 (55.0 RET) 2.0 149.0
23 BOYS ITA 206204 Gold Tezza Alberto U18 1999 ITAAT54 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 40.0 40.0 23.0 41.0 (55.0 DNC) 1.0 151.0
24 BOYS POL 207586 Gold Kowalski Szymon U18 1998 POLSK6 11.0 18.0 (23.0) 18.0 4.0 4.0 (49.0) 49.0 17.0 3.0 16.0 12.0 152.0
25 BOYS ISR 193304 Gold Ben Natan Yoad U18 1999 ISRYB6 11.0 14.0 7.0 (27.0) 2.0 6.0 4.0 21.0 38.0 (54.0) 35.0 22.0 160.0
26 BOYS CRO 193084 Gold Stevanovic Sven U16 2000 CROSS6 12.0 18.0 8.0 11.0 11.0 (37.0) (31.0) 16.0 6.0 28.0 29.0 25.0 164.0
27 BOYS SLO 185607 Gold Vrscaj Toni U18 1998 SLOTV2 17.0 7.0 6.0 (55.0 DNF) 5.0 7.0 20.0 44.0 (52.0) 40.0 6.0 19.0 171.0
28 BOYS ISR 205211 Gold Lauber Yam U18 1999 ISRYL3 1.0 4.0 4.0 24.0 6.0 (36.0) 37.0 (55.0 RET) 32.0 18.0 3.0 43.0 172.0
29 BOYS SLO 209109 Gold Koman Tas U18 1999 SLOTK3 24.0 17.0 9.0 (27.0) 3.0 2.0 29.0 42.0 (49.0) 31.0 10.0 9.0 176.0
30 BOYS CRO 207264 Gold Milevoj Antonio U18 1999 CROAM5 7.0 12.0 28.0 3.0 10.0 (44.0) 11.0 32.0 27.0 (50.0) 20.0 26.0 176.0
31 BOYS POL 186235 Gold Marciniak Marcel U18 1998 POLMM38 18.0 15.0 (37.0) 19.0 8.0 12.0 35.0 6.0 35.0 (53.0) 38.0 16.0 202.0
32 BOYS RUS 194903 Gold Krivobokov Semen U16 2000 RUSSK35 2.0 23.0 3.0 13.0 26.0 (35.0) 10.0 35.0 (50.0) 34.0 25.0 32.0 203.0
33 BOYS ISR 203656 Gold Hadad Dor U18 1999 ISRDH2 12.0 12.0 16.0 10.0 (22.0) 14.0 (48.0) 15.0 24.0 12.0 42.0 46.0 203.0
34 BOYS POL 184168 Gold Kosmalski Damian U18 1998 POLDK4 17.0 8.0 8.0 (43.0) 9.0 30.0 32.0 43.0 22.0 25.0 (50.0) 13.0 207.0
35 BOYS TUR 189618 Gold Ozoruc Ata U18 1999 TURAO5 8.0 35.0 10.0 (37.0) 11.0 16.0 27.0 22.0 20.0 30.0 30.0 (39.0) 209.0
36 BOYS SUI 191136 Gold Peverelli Gregoire U18 1999 SUIGP5 4.0 (55.0 DSQ) 5.0 1.0 3.0 (55.0 RET) 36.0 45.0 13.0 20.0 41.0 42.0 210.0
37 BOYS ITA 203109 Gold Sacco Samuel U18 1998 ITASS75 13.0 19.0 10.0 19.0 2.0 (25.0) 15.0 24.0 30.0 44.0 34.0 (55.0 BFD) 210.0
38 BOYS ITA 207554 Gold Arkwright Lister Riccardo U16 2001 ITARL22 (26.0) 22.0 9.0 7.0 18.0 11.0 (44.0) 29.0 37.0 36.0 4.0 38.0 211.0
39 BOYS HKG 171979 Gold Bezy Nicholas U18 1999 USANB50 (25.0) 5.0 3.0 10.0 12.0 23.0 43.0 48.0 12.0 23.0 (49.0) 35.0 214.0
40 BOYS GRE 180452 Gold Bougiouris Ioannis U18 1998 GREIB1 11.0 9.0 (37.0) 29.0 32.0 4.0 17.0 25.0 29.0 27.0 32.0 (45.0) 215.0
41 BOYS ITA 207279 Gold Traini Giorgio U18 1999 ITAGT65 5.0 8.0 23.0 (29.0) 3.0 7.0 47.0 12.0 48.0 46.0 (55.0 BFD) 17.0 216.0
42 BOYS SUI 194302 Gold Keller Matthew U18 1999 SUIMK8 15.0 (27.0) 15.0 20.0 16.0 6.0 8.0 18.0 47.0 47.0 24.0 (51.0) 216.0
43 BOYS ESP 198725 Gold Del Busto Gonzalez Alvaro U18 1999 ESPAD39 (55.0 OCS) 11.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 29.0 (55.0 DNF) 39.0 51.0 32.0 15.0 24.0 222.0
44 BOYS CRO 189016 Gold Verbanac Martin U18 1999 CROMV7 19.0 17.0 (39.0) 4.0 25.0 8.0 (51.0) 3.0 44.0 35.0 48.0 23.0 226.0
45 BOYS NED 207502 Gold Meijntjes Scott U16 2000 NEDSM13 8.0 15.0 6.0 (31.0) 17.0 23.0 26.0 (52.0) 33.0 43.0 22.0 33.0 226.0
46 BOYS BEL 206443 Gold Bouckaert Thomas U18 1998 BELTB5 (23.0) 15.0 11.0 15.0 18.0 16.0 21.0 47.0 36.0 21.0 27.0 (48.0) 227.0
47 BOYS POL 159432 Gold Kami˝ski Wojciech U18 1998 POLWK6 16.0 18.0 (30.0) 19.0 26.0 5.0 (55.0 DNF) 33.0 4.0 22.0 45.0 40.0 228.0
48 BOYS GRE 191983 Gold Georgakis Ioannis U16 2000 GREIG9 18.0 14.0 (24.0) 18.0 18.0 16.0 45.0 26.0 41.0 (51.0) 21.0 11.0 228.0
49 BOYS CRO 207265 Gold Kalac Leon U18 1999 CROLK5 (34.0) 10.0 14.0 12.0 17.0 22.0 12.0 (51.0) 43.0 37.0 43.0 30.0 240.0
50 BOYS NED 207503 Gold Haitsma Ryan U16 2000 NEDRH25 22.0 5.0 (30.0) 20.0 15.0 13.0 33.0 (53.0) 42.0 26.0 37.0 28.0 241.0
51 BOYS SUI 191413 Gold Herbst Manuel U16 2000 SUIMH7 21.0 11.0 (45.0) 23.0 19.0 10.0 38.0 10.0 46.0 (48.0) 47.0 21.0 246.0
52 BOYS SWE 204034 Gold Bergstr÷m Lucas U16 2000 SWELB19 17.0 10.0 (37.0) 22.0 15.0 19.0 22.0 36.0 (54.0) 52.0 33.0 27.0 253.0
53 BOYS UKR 201119 Gold Gavrish Artem U16 2000 UKRAG7 13.0 (32.0) 15.0 16.0 21.0 14.0 42.0 20.0 34.0 (49.0) 44.0 34.0 253.0
54 BOYS RUS 208229 Gold Borovkov Peter U16 2000 RUSPB3 22.0 17.0 7.0 8.0 13.0 (33.0) (46.0) 34.0 39.0 39.0 46.0 31.0 256.0

Silver Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 54, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Flag Nat SailNo Fleet Name Division Age ISAF ID Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 Score
1 BOYS RUS 204909 Silver Doroshenko Nikolay U18 1998 RUSND1 14.0 13.0 5.0 27.0 (31.0) (39.0) 25.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 26.0 1.0 128.0
2 BOYS GBR 206490 Silver Gill-Taylor Milo U16 2000 GBRMG57 20.0 (38.0) 29.0 23.0 (39.0) 10.0 6.0 5.0 13.0 1.0 16.0 25.0 148.0
3 BOYS TUR 197817 Silver Tez Doga U18 1998 TURDT5 (28.0) 24.0 20.0 8.0 21.0 12.0 16.0 (55.0 DNF) 9.0 12.0 3.0 29.0 154.0
4 BOYS RUS 201834 Silver Siraev Artur U18 1998 RUSAS63 40.0 (43.0) 18.0 4.0 8.0 18.0 5.0 (48.0) 4.0 9.0 17.0 32.0 155.0
5 BOYS ITA 196237 Silver Contemi Lugi U16 2000 ITALC101 27.0 13.0 (36.0) 28.0 13.0 21.0 8.0 1.0 25.0 (33.0) 4.0 22.0 162.0
6 BOYS CYP 185675 Silver Diamantis Adamantios U18 1998 CYPAD1 35.0 (36.0) 6.0 34.0 24.0 20.0 (44.0) 22.0 6.0 2.0 5.0 12.0 166.0
7 BOYS RUS 207577 Silver Mekhanikov Semen U16 2000 RUSSM13 21.0 21.0 8.0 26.0 22.0 (33.0) 15.0 16.0 10.0 (27.0) 25.0 8.0 172.0
8 BOYS BEL 202334 Silver De Gendt Simon U16 2000 BELSD9 18.0 20.0 (41.0) 26.0 24.0 20.0 10.0 11.0 (31.0) 23.0 9.0 11.0 172.0
9 BOYS HUN 203536 Silver Veisse Zoltan U18 1999 HUNZV4 29.0 20.0 25.0 (33.0) 23.0 9.0 (55.0 UFD) 25.0 8.0 25.0 10.0 10.0 184.0
10 BOYS NED 209196 Silver Lourens Jelle U18 1999 NEDJL9 25.0 28.0 31.0 (32.0) 14.0 11.0 2.0 29.0 (37.0) 37.0 6.0 2.0 185.0
11 BOYS NED 204567 Silver Bol Christopher U18 1999 NEDCB10 22.0 27.0 32.0 (33.0) 21.0 (55.0 BFD) 21.0 2.0 19.0 5.0 27.0 9.0 185.0
12 BOYS HUN 200974 Silver Eross Lorand U16 2000 HUNLE2 35.0 (46.0) 19.0 31.0 (44.0) 23.0 12.0 27.0 23.0 6.0 15.0 4.0 195.0
13 BOYS UKR 192681 Silver Ivanchenko Yevgenii U18 1998 UKREI1 36.0 (45.0) 9.0 11.0 14.0 21.0 24.0 34.0 1.0 10.0 37.0 (39.0) 197.0
14 BOYS CRO 193080 Silver Rapic Matej U18 1998 CROMR8 19.0 16.0 41.0 28.0 20.0 (50.0) (55.0 UFD) 47.0 3.0 7.0 2.0 14.0 197.0
15 BOYS ITA 202402 Silver Lorenzoni Luca U18 1998 ITALL48 (41.0) 30.0 21.0 18.0 (35.0) 34.0 31.0 17.0 14.0 16.0 8.0 16.0 205.0
16 BOYS ISR 200689 Silver Asher Guy U16 2000 ISRGA7 26.0 42.0 21.0 15.0 30.0 (44.0) 32.0 (49.0) 18.0 15.0 1.0 7.0 207.0
17 BOYS FRA 205250 Silver Garnier Mael U16 2000 FRAMG47 23.0 30.0 34.0 (38.0) (55.0 DSQ) 27.0 13.0 8.0 12.0 28.0 11.0 21.0 207.0
18 BOYS FRA 204214 Silver Panisset Silvere U18 1998 FRASP13 27.0 (39.0) 18.0 22.0 24.0 34.0 3.0 12.0 15.0 (38.0) 28.0 26.0 209.0
19 BOYS POL 188234 Silver Klimaszewski Wojciech U16 2001 POLWK8 31.0 32.0 12.0 21.0 (39.0) 28.0 38.0 4.0 2.0 22.0 24.0 (41.0) 214.0
20 BOYS CYP 194983 Silver Fanari Sotiris U16 2000 CYPSF1 7.0 20.0 38.0 (45.0) 28.0 9.0 1.0 20.0 (48.0) 43.0 18.0 36.0 220.0
21 BOYS CYP 194985 Silver Pantela Panagiotis U18 1999 CYPPP1 (40.0) 39.0 26.0 40.0 27.0 19.0 (41.0) 15.0 16.0 8.0 12.0 19.0 221.0
22 BOYS POL 197815 Silver Jedlinski Maciej U18 1998 POLMJ16 19.0 25.0 15.0 26.0 (49.0) 26.0 7.0 9.0 (50.0) 44.0 39.0 15.0 225.0
23 BOYS HUN 192731 Silver Bihary Adam U16 2001 HUNAB9 30.0 21.0 22.0 (32.0) 32.0 14.0 11.0 10.0 38.0 (55.0 DNF) 29.0 20.0 227.0
24 BOYS POL 196964 Silver Pilarczyk Michal U18 1999 POLMP44 20.0 37.0 (55.0 DNF) 20.0 46.0 15.0 9.0 13.0 32.0 14.0 (49.0) 24.0 230.0
25 BOYS SUI 197155 Silver Schopfer Joshua U18 1999 SUIJS16 28.0 12.0 (46.0) 30.0 11.0 15.0 27.0 33.0 27.0 (45.0) 13.0 42.0 238.0
26 BOYS SLO 194366 Silver Peternelj Martin U16 2000 SLOMP6 24.0 23.0 22.0 (39.0) 23.0 22.0 14.0 (42.0) 17.0 41.0 20.0 34.0 240.0
27 BOYS HUN 197674 Silver Almasi Zsombor U18 1999 HUNZA1 14.0 16.0 (49.0) 44.0 27.0 41.0 34.0 23.0 (52.0) 34.0 7.0 5.0 245.0
28 BOYS POL 205651 Silver Bochenski Lukasz U18 1999 POLLB3 13.0 24.0 25.0 (34.0) 33.0 13.0 (55.0 DSQ) 36.0 47.0 29.0 23.0 3.0 246.0
29 BOYS ITA 207635 Silver Gilioli Jacopo U16 2000 ITAJG3 (36.0) 33.0 3.0 28.0 13.0 32.0 26.0 39.0 11.0 26.0 38.0 (47.0) 249.0
30 BOYS UKR 198409 Silver Libenko Yaroslav U16 2000 UKRYL1 9.0 (44.0) 23.0 24.0 28.0 27.0 17.0 18.0 (49.0) 24.0 33.0 48.0 251.0
31 BOYS HKG 201677 Silver Bezy Christopher U16 2001 USACB186 24.0 40.0 26.0 17.0 (45.0) 31.0 (47.0) 30.0 5.0 19.0 22.0 38.0 252.0
32 BOYS HUN 183955 Silver Nemeth Domonkos U16 2002 HUNDN2 27.0 26.0 (40.0) 10.0 20.0 12.0 4.0 51.0 35.0 35.0 34.0 (55.0 RET) 254.0
33 BOYS POL 191836 Silver Strupinski Micha│ U16 2000 POLMS38 37.0 (41.0 SCP) 38.0 23.0 25.0 26.0 22.0 14.0 40.0 11.0 21.0 (43.0) 257.0
34 BOYS HUN 189095 Silver Olah Gergo U16 2000 HUNGO3 (44.0) 29.0 32.0 25.0 (44.0) 19.0 18.0 28.0 22.0 17.0 40.0 31.0 261.0
35 BOYS ROU 203007 Silver Zitti Andrei Radu U18 1999 ROUZA1 40.0 (46.0) 28.0 13.0 30.0 42.0 33.0 24.0 29.0 18.0 (55.0 UFD) 18.0 275.0
36 BOYS RUS 199502 Silver Saygushinskiy Nikolay U18 1998 RUSNS4 33.0 48.0 20.0 ARB 2.0 (55.0 DSQ) 36.0 (55.0 UFD) 3.0 45.0 31.0 35.0 28.0 281.0
37 BOYS CYP 200024 Silver Kyriakides Andreas U18 1998 CYPAK6 30.0 11.0 31.0 30.0 10.0 (49.0) (46.0) 26.0 39.0 30.0 30.0 45.0 282.0
38 BOYS POL 182208 Silver Nowak Kacper U18 1998 POLKN3 36.0 42.0 29.0 3.0 (48.0) 40.0 30.0 21.0 36.0 (46.0) 19.0 27.0 283.0
39 BOYS SUI 191225 Silver Kersting Lino U16 2000 SUILK4 (55.0 UFD) 29.0 17.0 40.0 22.0 36.0 29.0 35.0 21.0 40.0 14.0 (55.0 UFD) 283.0
40 BOYS ESP 203902 Silver Eduardo Ortuno U16 2000 ESPEO2 37.0 22.0 (45.0) 38.0 12.0 20.0 19.0 (53.0) 30.0 42.0 32.0 33.0 285.0
41 BOYS POL 205645 Silver Domaga│a Jakub U16 2000 POLJD9 42.0 24.0 18.0 31.0 30.0 (44.0) 39.0 (44.0) 28.0 20.0 42.0 13.0 287.0
42 BOYS BEL 204278 Silver Orbie Pepijn U16 2000 BELPO1 23.0 13.0 27.0 (42.0) 9.0 15.0 20.0 52.0 41.0 39.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 294.0
43 BOYS HUN 193758 Silver Argay Balazs U16 2001 HUNBA2 29.0 31.0 36.0 11.0 29.0 (45.0) 35.0 32.0 43.0 13.0 43.0 (46.0) 302.0
44 BOYS CZE 196991 Silver Sopousek Radek U18 1998 CZERS2 (55.0 OCS) 26.0 25.0 25.0 40.0 24.0 42.0 41.0 34.0 4.0 (45.0) 44.0 305.0
45 BOYS CRO 203343 Silver VlahiniŠ Ivan U18 1998 CROIV1 (55.0 OCS) 16.0 36.0 9.0 44.0 10.0 40.0 38.0 24.0 36.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 308.0
46 BOYS POL 192682 Silver Blaszczyk Kacper U16 2000 POLKB9 33.0 28.0 35.0 14.0 (40.0) 18.0 36.0 31.0 42.0 (48.0) 36.0 35.0 308.0
47 BOYS BLR 207796 Silver Ivanov Vasili U18 1999 BLRVI4 26.0 21.0 24.0 14.0 34.0 (42.0) 37.0 45.0 26.0 (55.0 DSQ) 41.0 40.0 308.0
48 BOYS UKR 203683 Silver Artemenko Denis U16 2001 UKRDA1 14.0 36.0 19.0 30.0 42.0 (55.0 DNF) 28.0 (50.0) 46.0 21.0 47.0 30.0 313.0
49 BOYS POL 195310 Silver Niekowal Jakub U18 1998 POLJN2 32.0 30.0 33.0 33.0 16.0 (38.0) (55.0 UFD) 43.0 20.0 39.3 RDGf 46.0 23.0 315.3
50 BOYS POL 199074 Silver Kopec Jakub U16 2000 POLJK24 32.0 37.0 19.0 32.0 31.0 (48.0) 45.0 19.0 (51.0) 47.0 48.0 6.0 316.0
51 BOYS UKR 206819 Silver Muzychko German U18 1999 UKRGM1 16.0 (35.0) 20.0 14.0 19.0 25.0 (55.0 DNF) 6.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 320.0
52 BOYS POL 191813 Silver Stremlau Jakub U18 1999 POLJS25 38.0 31.0 51.0 (52.0) 15.0 17.0 23.0 46.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 31.0 17.0 324.0
53 BOYS POL 182534 Silver Malinowski Piotr U16 2001 POLPM12 25.0 33.0 26.0 (51.0) 32.0 30.0 43.0 37.0 (44.0) 32.0 44.0 37.0 339.0
54 BOYS ISR 200693 Silver Palensia Eden U18 1999 ISREP2 3.0 19.0 45.0 16.0 27.0 (55.0 DNF) 55.0 DNE 40.0 33.0 (55.0 UFD) 55.0 RET 55.0 DNE 348.0

Bronze Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 54, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Flag Nat SailNo Fleet Name Division Age ISAF ID Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 Score
1 BOYS POL 205299 Bronze Stanislawski Kacper U16 2000 POLKS22 29.0 (44.0) (40.0) 25.0 29.0 32.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 29.0 157.0
2 BOYS POL 180714 Bronze Bia│as Krzysztof U16 2000 POLKB10 42.0 25.0 34.0 (55.0 DNF) (46.0) 27.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 13.0 11.0 162.0
3 BOYS SRB 203013 Bronze Banjac Nikola U16 2001 SRBNB2 (44.0) 28.0 (44.0) 39.0 26.0 18.0 23.0 8.0 7.0 10.0 12.0 171.0
4 BOYS POL 205334 Bronze Szot Krzysztof U16 2000 POLKS20 38.0 (41.0) 21.0 16.0 (47.0) 41.0 6.0 10.0 11.0 9.0 25.0 177.0
5 BOYS HKG 187089 Bronze Hood Malik U16 2000 HKGMH3 41.0 (48.0) (48.0) 21.0 40.0 17.0 31.0 7.0 1.0 3.0 22.0 183.0
6 BOYS CYP 194779 Bronze Papazoglou Alexios U16 2001 CYPAP1 46.0 27.0 13.0 (50.0) (49.0) 22.0 10.0 17.0 15.0 4.0 33.0 187.0
7 BOYS SLO 178951 Bronze Musa-Olivieri Maj U18 1999 SLOMM6 31.0 26.0 (43.0) 36.0 38.0 (40.0) 17.0 9.0 21.0 6.0 5.0 189.0
8 BOYS BEL 172185 Bronze Peels Jeroen U18 1998 BELJP8 32.0 (47.0) 41.0 13.0 (43.0) 37.0 43.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 10.0 192.0
9 BOYS UKR 185743 Bronze Hromko Kyrylo U16 2000 UKRKH1 39.0 (45.0) 24.0 (40.0) 33.0 32.0 3.0 14.0 25.0 22.0 3.0 195.0
10 BOYS ESP 188322 Bronze Pastor Jesus U18 1999 ESPJP58 (43.0) 41.0 (44.0) 38.0 23.0 29.0 13.0 5.0 16.0 18.0 18.0 201.0
11 BOYS CZE 192635 Bronze Prikryl Benjamin U16 2000 CZEBP3 (42.0) 40.0 42.0 37.0 33.0 (53.0) 18.0 11.0 14.0 5.0 14.0 214.0
12 BOYS HKG 189131 Bronze Tso Preston U18 1999 HKGPT3 30.0 34.0 (42.0) (51.0 SCP) 42.0 37.0 29.0 24.0 10.0 30.0 1.0 237.0
13 BOYS NED 183516 Bronze De Graaf Mees U16 2000 NEDMD30 39.0 42.0 (44.0) 24.0 (47.0) 43.0 34.0 18.0 6.0 12.0 20.0 238.0
14 BOYS POL 167671 Bronze Niewiarowski Mieszko U18 1999 POLMN10 38.0 36.0 (46.0) 29.0 34.0 (46.0) 21.0 37.0 9.0 11.0 28.0 243.0
15 BOYS POL 190829 Bronze Mazurek Sebastian U18 1999 POLSM9 47.0 34.0 47.0 35.0 (55.0 RET) 30.0 28.0 22.0 2.0 2.0 (55.0 BFD) 247.0
16 BOYS SWE 207535 Bronze Hagby Ludwig U16 2000 SWELH16 7.0 23.0 (49.0) 41.0 38.0 49.0 12.0 20.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 2.0 247.0
17 BOYS POL 180733 Bronze Jachymski Maciej U16 2001 POLMJ18 (51.0) 33.0 16.0 46.0 25.0 46.0 8.0 41.0 (48.0) 32.0 4.0 251.0
18 BOYS NOR 206358 Bronze Hjellestad Hella Andreas U18 1999 NORAH20 28.0 19.0 40.0 (47.0) (55.0 DNF) 34.0 27.0 23.0 45.0 34.0 7.0 257.0
19 BOYS POL 201832 Bronze Ostrowski Piotr U16 2000 POLPO5 (41.0) 35.0 33.0 21.0 28.0 (48.0) 40.0 26.0 18.0 27.0 32.0 260.0
20 BOYS FRA 201776 Bronze Bourgeois Elies U16 2001 FRAEB33 37.0 37.0 (50.0) 49.0 38.0 24.0 7.0 15.0 26.0 28.0 (55.0 BFD) 261.0
21 BOYS HUN 195735 Bronze Satori Bence U18 1998 HUNBS12 45.0 (50.0) 34.0 41.0 35.0 39.0 (49.0) 29.0 13.0 17.0 9.0 262.0
22 BOYS POL 197541 Bronze Adamiak Oskar U16 2000 POLOA2 (53.0) 44.0 22.0 37.0 41.0 49.0 (50.0) 19.0 17.0 14.0 21.0 264.0
23 BOYS LAT 189271 Bronze Zvilna Eriks U16 2000 LATEZ2 (50.0) (51.0) 27.0 35.0 43.0 40.0 9.0 35.0 20.0 20.0 41.0 270.0
24 BOYS HUN 193257 Bronze Bence Aradi Nandor U16 2001 HUNNA1 34.0 (43.0) 39.0 (42.0) 41.0 26.0 36.0 28.0 30.0 35.0 6.0 275.0
25 BOYS POL 174566 Bronze Chodakowski Wojciech U16 2001 POLWC6 45.0 (50.0) 29.0 42.0 43.0 (54.0) 15.0 16.0 44.0 36.0 8.0 278.0
26 BOYS GBR 191316 Bronze Jones Christopher U16 2000 GBRCJ41 (52.0) 41.0 33.0 34.0 37.0 38.0 35.0 13.0 22.0 26.0 (55.0 BFD) 279.0
27 BOYS FRA 179239 Bronze Panisset Constant U16 2001 FRAPP53 35.0 (47.0) 46.0 (48.0) 36.0 28.0 38.0 2.0 31.0 43.0 23.0 282.0
28 BOYS POL 194967 Bronze Oriol Lukasz U18 1999 POLLO1 39.0 38.0 32.0 41.0 36.0 (48.0) 2.0 25.0 36.0 33.0 (55.0 DNC) 282.0
29 BOYS POL 159482 Bronze Marciniak Jakub U16 2001 POLJM16 43.0 43.0 (55.0 DNF) (55.0 DNF) 36.0 52.0 26.0 12.0 3.0 16.0 55.0 BFD 286.0
30 BOYS POL 147869 Bronze Sosnowski Damian U18 1999 POLDS13 31.0 47.0 SCP 35.0 46.0 14.0 (50.0) 46.0 27.0 33.0 15.0 (55.0 BFD) 294.0
31 BOYS POL 188824 Bronze Dreger Mikolaj U16 2000 POLMD8 (49.0) 39.0 (48.0) 45.0 47.0 46.0 20.0 6.0 29.0 25.0 40.0 297.0
32 BOYS POL 193512 Bronze Pikula Aleksander U18 1999 POLAP23 (50.0) (53.0) 50.0 43.0 37.0 24.0 47.0 38.0 12.0 8.0 43.0 302.0
33 BOYS POL 186279 Bronze Freund Bruno U16 2000 POLBF3 48.0 46.0 28.0 46.0 (50.0) (51.0) 16.0 39.0 19.0 31.0 34.0 307.0
34 BOYS RUS 203234 Bronze Danilov Anton U16 2000 RUSAD16 20.0 32.0 49.0 (50.0) 50.0 35.0 11.0 (55.0 DNC) 47.0 50.0 16.0 310.0
35 BOYS POL 198287 Bronze Dobrowolski Karol U18 1999 POLKD3 (49.0) (51.0) 47.0 43.0 55.0 DNE 42.0 22.0 30.0 27.0 21.0 24.0 311.0
36 BOYS POL 186837 Bronze Smolarczyk Pawe│ U18 1999 POLPS21 43.0 (49.0) 48.0 36.0 (51.0) 31.0 48.0 32.0 34.0 24.0 17.0 313.0
37 BOYS NOR 186398 Bronze Bakke Tobias U16 2000 NORTB11 (55.0 OCS) 47.0 (51.0) 48.0 39.0 33.0 19.0 36.0 35.0 29.0 27.0 313.0
38 BOYS POL 189349 Bronze Masztalerz Piotr U16 2001 POLPM14 33.0 (48.0) 43.0 45.0 42.0 38.0 (51.0) 31.0 39.0 37.0 15.0 323.0
39 BOYS BEL 209194 Bronze Bouckaert Alexander U16 2000 BELAB3 16.0 40.0 (54.0) 54.0 17.0 51.0 4.0 44.0 51.0 48.0 (55.0 BFD) 325.0
40 BOYS POL 210103 Bronze Wojtoniak Dominik U18 1999 POLDW2 34.0 49.0 43.0 39.0 49.0 (55.0 BFD) 45.0 34.0 23.0 19.0 (55.0 BFD) 335.0
41 BOYS POL 177097 Bronze Chwalczewski Konrad U16 2000 POLKC1 48.0 (52.0) (51.0) 48.0 46.0 45.0 33.0 33.0 37.0 23.0 35.0 348.0
42 BOYS POL 167931 Bronze Grocholewski Wiktor U16 2002 POLWG8 47.0 34.0 (50.0) (49.0) 45.0 47.0 25.0 40.0 49.0 47.0 19.0 353.0
43 BOYS POL 166749 Bronze Robakowski Maurycy U16 2001 POLMR17 45.0 50.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 54.0 35.0 14.0 50.0 43.0 52.0 13.0 356.0
44 BOYS POL 166297 Bronze Jezierski Maksymilian U16 2001 POLMJ19 (54.0) 45.0 47.0 47.0 48.0 39.0 24.0 43.0 40.0 (51.0) 26.0 359.0
45 BOYS POL 183368 Bronze Surowiec Borys U16 2000 POLBS5 46.0 29.0 (52.0) 50.0 (51.0) 28.0 32.0 47.0 50.0 49.0 31.0 362.0
46 BOYS POL 198209 Bronze Mi│kowski Cezary U16 2000 POLCM2 46.0 38.0 42.0 (47.0) 19.0 43.0 (55.0 DNC) 21.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 BFD 374.0
47 BOYS POL 186834 Bronze Szymczak Mateusz U16 2001 POLMS44 50.0 (53.0) 30.0 49.0 (51.0) 41.0 42.0 49.0 38.0 38.0 39.0 376.0
48 BOYS POL 178292 Bronze Kowalczyk Bartosz U16 2000 POLBK7 47.0 (54.0) (53.0) 52.0 37.0 47.0 39.0 45.0 42.0 44.0 30.0 383.0
49 BOYS POL 182211 Bronze Marsza│ek Piotr U16 2000 POLPM11 49.0 52.0 39.0 44.0 (53.0) 43.0 37.0 (55.0 BFD) 28.0 42.0 55.0 BFD 389.0
50 BOYS POL 160405 Bronze Wiszniowski Aleksander U16 2000 POLAW15 44.0 (49.0) (52.0) 44.0 45.0 47.0 30.0 48.0 46.0 46.0 42.0 392.0
51 BOYS HUN 203048 Bronze Szemes Bence U18 1998 HUNSB5 48.0 51.0 (53.0) 51.0 (52.0) 45.0 52.0 42.0 32.0 40.0 36.0 397.0
52 BOYS POL 185443 Bronze Siudy Rafal U18 1999 POLRS15 (55.0 RET) 53.0 31.0 52.0 50.0 53.0 53.0 46.0 24.0 41.0 (55.0 BFD) 403.0
53 BOYS GBR 184145 Bronze Laycock Matthew U16 2000 GBRML66 51.0 (52.0) 52.0 51.0 41.0 52.0 41.0 (55.0 DNC) 41.0 39.0 37.0 405.0
54 BOYS POL 171303 Bronze Wiche Mateusz U16 2000 POLMW36 52.0 (54.0) 38.0 53.0 48.0 50.0 44.0 51.0 (55.0 DNF) 45.0 38.0 419.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com